La Vega de Ciudad Jardín SuitesGran Canaria · Spain
Book
La Vega de Ciudad Jardín Suites

Budget Double Room

19.0 m² · 1 full bed

The room

About this room

19 m² with a full bed and a private terrace. The entry-level option with terrace access, still including a private kitchen, dishwasher, and coffee machine.

  • Private kitchen
  • Private bathroom
  • Air conditioning
  • Dishwasher
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Terrace
  • Coffee machine
  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from €166/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at La Vega de Ciudad Jardín Suites

← See everything about La Vega de Ciudad Jardín Suites
Reserve your stay

Book the Budget Double Room

From €166/night at La Vega de Ciudad Jardín Suites. Check availability & prices
Budget Double Room · La Vega de Ciudad Jardín Suites from €166/night
Check availability